Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
13
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, ISO 14064, QC 080000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Telehandler, Handler, Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 5tons Capacity Telehandler From China, Top Seller Shantui D6 Dozers SD13s Bulldozer, Construction Equipment 15000kg Wheel Excavator and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
  • 5tons Capacity Telehandler From China
  • 5tons Capacity Telehandler From China
  • 5tons Capacity Telehandler From China
  • 5tons Capacity Telehandler From China
  • 5tons Capacity Telehandler From China
  • 5tons Capacity Telehandler From China

5tons Capacity Telehandler From China

Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-9 Pieces US $80,000
10+ Pieces US $30,000
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Cab Location: Adjustable
Type: Diesel Forklift
Power: Diesel Engine
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Diesel
Load center: >500mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
th
Lift height
>5000mm
Condition
New
Trademark
Super-above
Transport Package
Naked in Container
Specification
CE
Origin
Jiangsu, China
HS Code
8705109100
5tons Capacity Telehandler From China
1-4.5 ton chinese telehandler mini telehandler for sale

XC6 is the latest agricultural version telehandler which features the highest operation simplicity, safety and efficiency. The electronically controlled hydrostatic drive system and continuously variable drive technology achieve more stable and reliable operations. The intelligent independent cooling system features high energy-saving and efficiency.

[Advantages and Highlights]
* The panoramic cab and the visual identity appearance design feature good fashion and elegance.
* With compact short wheelbase and lateral engine arrangement, this machine features high handinessand flexibility.
* The integrated static-pressure stepless variable drive system realizes full speed range drive and stable driving.
* The four-wheel drive and multiple steering modes (including four-wheel, two-wheel, and crab steering modes) realize super-strong off-road capability and adapt to diversified working conditions.
* The frame leveling function equipped realizes powerful site adaptability and meets the needs of diversified working conditions.
* The inching control technology and special overload control system are applied to achieve high operation safety and reliability.
* The electro-hydraulic proportional control for the working system features accurate, stable, and efficient operations.
* The advanced human-machine interactivity, intelligent heat dissipation system, and dedusting control system embody high technologic sense and intelligence.
* This machine can be equipped with diversified attachments, including aerial platform, bucket, and bale clamp, to meet the users' individual needs.
Product Paramenters
Unit XC6-3507KXC6-3514KXC6-4517K
Gross weightkg78501050013500
Engine powerkW7074.982(CUMMINS)/74.9(DDE)
Rated loadkg125035004500
Maximum lifting heightmm71501370016700
Maximum forward reachmm3600960012600
Center distance of loadmm600600600
Luffing angle°-3~65-4~73-4~73
Fork angle°-90~18-90~18-90~18
Maximum traction forcekN≥55≥55≥70
Gradeability°≥40≥25≥25
Maximum traveling speedkm/h303036
Turning radiusmm≤3880≤4750≤5000
Braking distancem ≤8≤10 (Initial speed 32±2km/h)
Overall lengthmm506563806960
Overall widthmm225025002500
Overall heightmm247027402850
Wheelbasemm298529803900
Wheel treadmm184020602060
Fork lengthmm120012001200
5tons Capacity Telehandler From China5tons Capacity Telehandler From China
5tons Capacity Telehandler From China

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jame Sun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed